Linsheng International Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Power Window Motor, Power Window Kit, Power Window System manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2 Years Warranty Universal 4 Doors Power Window Kit, 12V DC Mini Linear Actuator, Heavy-Duty 2-Wire Actuator Suitable for Coffee Machines and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Power window Others Power window 2 Years Warranty Universal 4 Doors Power Window Kit

2 Years Warranty Universal 4 Doors Power Window Kit

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Months
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:LS-2PWK5
Type:Window Regulator
Mgnt Certification:ISO/TS16949
Main Market:Worldwide
Trademark:linsheng-auto
Transport Package:Ce
Specification:CE
Origin:Made in China
HS Code:8708293000

Product Description

Product descriptions:
* 2 years warranty power window kit
* High-quality level as good as Italy SSPAL

1. Converts any crank-style window to power window
2. Universal features, fits any car and van
3. Two doors with three illuminated switches, housing and wire harness
4. Four doors with seven illuminated switches, housing and wire harness
5. Steel power metallurgical main gear
6. Motor with Japanese technology
7. Universal hardware for easy installation and quiet operation
8. 2 doors and 4 doors available
9. Operation voltage: 12V DC and 24V DC for option
12V DC motor technical details:
 I(A)Win(W)n(RPM)M(N.m)W out(W)η(100%)
Unload1.71620.58115.40.0000.000.00
Max efficiency4.61755.3989.81.39513.1123.68
Max output9.425113.1357.83.13918.9916.78
Stall21.530258.650.006.3100.000.00
Rated5.86570.3780.61.89716.0022.74
User-defined6.13673.6378.72.00016.4822.38
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Salan Xie
*From
To Mr. Salan Xie
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Linsheng International Enterprise Co., Ltd.

- Guangdong, China
- Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service
  • French / Spanish Speaker
  • U.S. Warehouse